Live Score

Last update time : 08:51
Europa League - Semi-finals April 24
FT Benfica 2 - 1 Juventus
FT Sevilla 2 - 0 Valencia
England - Conference South April 24
FT Concord Rangers 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
Norway - Cup April 24
FT Kirkenes 0 - 4 Tromsdalen
FT Aakra 1 - 2 FK Haugesund
FT Ardal 0 - 4 Sogndal
AET Asker 3 - 1 Kvik Halden
FT Aurskog-Hoeland 0 - 5 Ull Kisa
FT Bergsoy 0 - 5 Aalesund
AET Bjarg 2 - 2 Aasane *
FT Bossekop 1 - 4 Alta
FT Brattvag 0 - 3 Kristiansund BK
FT Brodd 0 - 3 Viking
FT Brumunddal 1 - 2 NIL-Trysil
FT Drammen FK 2 - 10 Stroemsgodset
FT Drobak/Frogn 1 - 4 Pors Grenland
FT Fana 1 - 2 Stord
FT Fet 0 - 7 Lillestroem
FT Floro 2 - 0 Foerde
FT Floya 0 - 3 Ranheim
FT Fram Larvik 6 - 1 Larvik Turn
FT Frigg 1 - 4 Sandefjord
FT Gjoevik-Lyn 5 - 1 Eidsvold TF
FT Grorud 7 - 0 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
FT Grue 0 - 1 Kongsvinger
FT Harstad 2 - 1 Medkila
FT Hasle/Loeren 0 - 2 Baerum
FT Hauerseter 1 - 2 Strommen
FT Hoellen 0 - 4 Start
FT Jerv 3 - 0 Flekkeroy
FT Jevnaker 0 - 8 Stabaek
FT KFUM 0 - 4 Notodden
FT Kjapp 0 - 4 Odd Ballklubb
FT Klepp 1 - 4 Bryne
FT Kolstad 3 - 1 Rodde FK
FT Kraakeroeya 0 - 5 Moss
FT Larsnes/Gursken 2 - 5 Hoedd
FT Loerenskog 3 - 2 Birkebeineren
FT Lommedalen 0 - 6 Mjondalen
FT Lyn 4 - 0 Skeid
AET Lyngbo 1 - 1 Nest Sotra *
FT Lyngdal 1 - 2 Egersund
AET Mjolner 0 - 0 Tromsoe *
FT Mo 2 - 1 Sandnessjoeen
FT Modum FK 0 - 3 Hoenefoss
FT Nordstrand 0 - 5 Vaalerenga
FT Oern-Horten 2 - 1 Kjelsaas
FT Orkla 0 - 3 Rosenborg
FT Os 1 - 2 Vard Haugesund
FT Oslojuvelene 1 - 5 Fredrikstad
AET Ottestad 2 - 4 Hamarkameratene
FT Raufoss 2 - 1 Holmen
FT Sarpsborg FK 0 - 11 Sarpsborg 08
FT Senja 1 - 3 Finnsnes
FT Sola 1 - 0 Sandnes
FT Strindheim 2 - 0 Nardo
FT Surnadal 0 - 9 Molde
FT Tverlandet 0 - 5 Bodoe/Glimt
FT Tynset 0 - 1 Elverum
FT Vadmyra 0 - 2 FK Fyllingsdalen
FT Valdres FK 0 - 8 Follo
FT Varegg 2 - 3 Brann
FT Verdal 1 - 5 Byaasen
Russia - 2. Division Ural/Povolzhye April 24
FT Oktan Perm 3 - 3 Syzran-2003
FT Rubin Kazan 2 1 - 3 FC Chelyabinsk
FT KamAZ 1 - 0 Dinamo Kirov
FT Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Lada Togliati
FT Zenit Izhevsk 1 - 0 NoSta
FT Spartak Yoshkar Ola 0 - 2 Tyumen
Ukraine - Premier League April 24
FT Illichivets 1 - 2 Vorskla
FT Hoverla Uzhhorod 0 - 2 Dnipro
FT Chornomorets O. 1 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
FT Volyn 1 - 4 Metalist Kharkiv
Lithuania - A Lyga April 24
FT Siauliai 0 - 0 Zalgiris Vilnius
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off April 25
FT Arsenal S. 0 - 0 Union Espanola
Argentina - Argentino A:: relegation group B April 24
FT Club Atletico Alvarado 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de ConcepciĆ³n
Brazil - Copa do Brasil April 24
FT Santa Rita 2 - 0 Potiguar
AET Vitoria BA 1 - 1 J. Malucelli *
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off April 25
FT CD Victoria 0 - 1 CD Olimpia
FT CD Marathon 0 - 0 CD Real Sociedad
Asia - AFC Cup Group B April 24
FT Jaish 0 - 1 Al Nejmeh
FT Kuwait SC 4 - 0 Fanja
Singapore - S.League April 24
FT Courts Young Lions 2 - 3 Warriors FC
FT Harimau Muda B 3 - 4 Hougang United FC
Egypt - Premier League:: group 1 April 24
FT El Raja Marsa Matruh 3 - 1 El Entag El Harby
iddaa



Get This Plugin

Hot News In Football